LC-SC, Duplex, Multimode Fiber Patch cords | Dechtech Online Store Kenya

Ksh.650
Ksh.600
8% off
Qty.

Free 2-Day Delivery on Ksh. 3,000+ orders

5 Days Return. Buyer pays for return shipping. See Details

Dechtech Online Store from Nairobi, Kenya has LC-SC, Duplex, Multimode Fiber Patch cords in stock. Designed for ethernet application, it is a cost effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over short distances.

Specs;

  • 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss
  • Great durability and resistant to pulls, strains and impacts during installations
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • Pull-proof jacket
  • Available in 1mtr and 3mtr
  • Country of Origin: China
Dimension (L x W x H) 20 x 30 x 50 Inch
Weight 3434